attendees currently registered

This list is added to regularly but is not updated in real time. If you have just registered (be SURE you completed the entire green/gold form on the registration page!) and don't see your name yet, please check back in a couple of days.

 
Dick Cole Reagent Chemical
Angela Carmack Whitaker Oil Company
Sandra Guastaferro Royal Adhesives/HB Fuller
Dan McLaughlin
Brian Crumpton ICL Phosphate Solutions
Joe Detyens Nachurs-Alpine Solutions, Inc.
Sabrina Burks Eastman Chemical
Ron Regan Eastman Chemical
Billy Blackburn Nova Molecular Technologies, Inc.
Brock Hunt Nutrien
Tom McKernan JG Chempac
Azalia Tennis Coal City Cob
lou Nappi Coal City Cob
Bart Whitaker Whitaker Oil Company
Steven Cassaniti ExxonMobil Chemical Company
Bernie Mapes
Paul Barger Colonial Terminals, Inc.
Dale Ferrell Evonik Industries
Mike Quinn Huntsman Corporation
Don Wooten Huntsman Corporation
Jeff Sheek Perstorp Polyols Inc.
Frank Anastasia Nease Company LLC
Rob Foley Harcros Chemicals
Jon Pio Univar Solutions
Duane Ziolkowski Univar Solutions
Mike Carroll Albemarle Corp.
Test test
Chip Parker ERCO Worldwide
John Moeller Calumet
Darryl Steakley Cone Solvents
Taylor Magee Calumet Specialty Products
John Olson Nova Molecular Technologies, Inc.
Caleb Johnson OXEA Corporation
Bill Parker OXEA
Joe Southern Chemical
Justin Hecht Eastman Chemical Company
Shannon Ballew Univar Solution
Thad White Colonial Chemical Solutions
Brian Milan AllChem Industries
Jim Wakim AllChem Industries
Nate Camire AllChem Industries
Ruben Cuadrado Archroma
Mike Lawn Callahan Chemical Co.
Patricia DeMilt Univar Solutons
Andy Sapp Univar Solutions
Amy Tilley Univar Solutions
David Chatham Univar Solutions
James Chickowski Univar Solutions
Sherry Utz Univar Solutions
Robert Graupner Clariant Corporation
Una Goosey Zeon Chemicals L.P.
Jeff Murphy AdvanSix
Joe Santo
Collin Bremer Royal Chemical
John Schwartz Consulting Engineering Services
Rick Higginbotham Research Solutions
Ian Sasol Chemicals
Jeremy Detwiler Colonial Chemical Solutions
David Turner Sasol Chemicals
Amanda Brown Eastman Chemical
Phil Younis Eastman Chemical Co
Jonathan Faith Southern Chemical & Textiles
Ryan Bowen PeroxyChem
Sadia Dumas PeroxyChem
KEVIN MCGINTY Tata Chemicals North America
Randy Bumgarner Van Horn Metz, Inc
Fred George Worldchem LLC
Steven Chaffin Acme Hardesty
Charlie Rose Research Solutions Group
Gary Delk Harcros
Thomas Ribbans Church & Dwight
Ed West General Steel Drum
Jay Winters Dow Construction Chemicals
Karen Sensabaugh Eastman
Jay Shealy Nova Molecular Technologies
Morgan Washick Nease Company
Scott Bridges Superior
Richard Lee LORD Corp
David McLeish Nutrien
Carl Odendahl Twin Rivers
William Dickinson LORD
Sarah Pohlman Univar Solutions
Rob Roberts Colonial Chemical Solutions
MJ Snyder StarChem, LLC
Trevor King Starchem LLC
Amy Cardenas Nutrien